- All
- Office Team
- Kindergarten
- 1st Grade
- 2nd Grade
- 3rd Grade
- 4th Grade
- 5th Grade
- Counselor
- Deaf Education
- ECSE
- Interpreter
- Library
- Principal
- School Support Staff
- Special Programs
- Specials
- Art
- Music
- Physical Education
- Talented & Gifted
- Technology
Michael Armstrong
Jacie Atteng
Deaf Ed Interpreter
Lindsay Austin-Forbes
Physical Education Teacher
Alicia Bammel
Tori Beard
Deaf Education Teacher
Wendy Boggs
Brian Braudrick
Principal
Karen Brown
Deaf Education Teacher
Carol Bryan
Elise Burmeier
Bethania Cedano
Crystal Chavez
1st Grade Teacher
Lara Cobb
1st Grade Teacher
Abdulia Contreras
Head Custodian
Suzette Dracoulis
Interventionist
Lauralea Drummond
Educational Assistant
Amanda Embry
Counselor
Sean Gallagher
Special Education Resource Teacher
Carlos De La Garza
Julie Gilbert
Paul Gold
Deaf Ed Interpreter
Jenny Gutierrez
Educational Audiologist
Rebecca Harkey
Anna Harrington
2nd Grade Teacher
Elise Harris
Stacy Hart
Norma Harvey-Slager
Kimberly Hodson
Beth Holub
Deaf Education Teacher
Carolyn Honish
Deaf Education Teacher
Mari Huffman
Deaf Education Teacher
Annie Kisselburg
Samantha Kohler
Deborah Kurkjian
Administrative Associate
Shelly Larson
Kindergarten Teacher
Artaeveon Lewis
P.E. Assistant
Natalie Lipscomb
Speech Language Pathologist
Catherine Lu
3rd Grade
Pam Mascitto
Deaf Ed Interpreter
David Meissner
4th Grade Teacher
Jessica Morehead
Attendance Specialist/Registrar
Tiffany Nelson
Ava Ninomiya
Bentley Olson
Special Education Teacher
Leslie Organ
Lori Peters
ECSE Teacher
Courtney Pierre
3rd Grade Teacher
Isa Pilgrim
Deaf Education Teacher
Karen Prolo
ECSE Teacher
Tangelia Pruitt
Title I Parent Liaison
Kathryn Quintana
Dyslexia Service Provider
Rincy Alikutty Sainaba
Angela Sanchez
Deaf Ed Interpreter
Angela Schneider
Deaf Education Teacher
Romcheack Sean
Educational Assistant
Jerilee Sikora-Ortiz
Educational Assistant
Jesse Sosa
Instructional Technology Specialist
Luzmaria Soto
Audiologist
Paige Spell
Candy Stahl
Assistant Principal
Liz Stropko
Deaf Education Teacher
Laura Stump
Deaf Education Intervener
Ann Townsend
Office Specialist
Lisa Ullman
Stephen Weed
Stacy Westover
2nd Grade Teacher
Tiffany Whitfield