• All
  • Office Team
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Deaf Education
  • Library
  • PPCD
  • School Support Staff
  • Special Programs
  • Specials
  • Technology
Jessica Armstrong
1st Grade Teacher
Lindsay Austin-Forbes
Physical Education Teacher
Alicia Bammel
Kindergarten Teacher
Lisa Bernstein
Kindergarten Teacher
Shannon Black
5th Grade Teacher
Brian Braudrick
Assistant Principal
Emily Bright
Speech Language Pathologist
emily_bright@roundrockisd.org
Melissa Brown
Deaf Education Teacher
Carol Bryan
Nora Bryson
Kitchen Manager
Melissa Cao
Educational Assistant
Abdulia Contreras
Head Custodian
Laurie Cork
1st Grade Teacher
Danielle Cowan
Danielle Cowan
Deaf Education Teacher
Stacey Daniel
5th Grade Teacher
Amanda Downing
Speech Language Pathologist
Suzette Dracoulis
Interventionist
Laura Dunphy
Deaf Education Teacher
Eva Van Dyke
Educational Assistant
Megan Elbrecht
1st Grade Teacher
Amanda Embry
Sean Gallagher
Special Education Resource Teacher
Ashley Gibbs
Art/Music Teacher
Corinna Green
Instructional Coach
Jenny Gutierrez
Educational Audiologist
Rebecca Harkey
Deaf Education Teacher
Elise Harris
Norma Harvey-Slager
Brenda Heracleous
Attendance Specialist
April Hignojos
2nd Grade Teacher
Karen Hobbs
Educational Assistant
Katie Holding
Principal
Mari Huffman
Deaf Education Teacher
Ashley Jackson
4th Grade Teacher
Rachel Jansen
2nd Grade Teacher
Nylma Jorns
4th Grade Teacher
Kearsten Kahle
2nd Grade Teacher
Brittany Kendel
2nd Grade Teacher
Annie Kisselburg
Kindergarten Teacher
Stephanie Kneedler
Becky Knox
Samantha Kohler
Deaf Education Teacher
Brandie Kristoff
2nd Grade Teacher
Deborah Kurkjian
Office Specialist
Shelly Larson
Kindergarten Teacher
Betsy Marvin
Betsy Marvin
5th Grade Teacher
Ashley Mathews
Elizabeth Menchaca
1st Grade Teacher
Daniella Moracco
4th Grade Teacher
Amanda Nevitt
Educational Audiologist
Katrina Nicholas
Deaf Education Teacher
Ava Ninomiya
Special Education Teacher
Lisa Pilgrim
Deaf Education Teacher
Amy Poteet
Educational Interpreter
Cindy Rabago
Talented and Gifted Specialist
Katherine Reavis
Katherine Reavis
5th Grade Teacher
Ferri Lou Redden
Educational Interpreter
Sarah Richards
3rd Grade Teacher
Tami Rohn
Educational Audiologist
Sean Romcheack
Educational Assistant
Angela Sanchez
Educational Interpreter
Mary Sawyer
3rd Grade Teacher
Sarah Schlung
Sarah Schlung
5th Grade Teacher
Angela Schneider
Deaf Education Teacher
Jerilee Sikora-Ortiz
Educational Assistant
Melissa Siler
Kindergarten Teacher
Jesse Sosa
Instructional Technology Specialist
Sylvia Sykula
Art Teacher
Rachel Ulmer
4th Grade Teacher
Nancy White
Deaf Education Teacher
Tiffany Whitfield
3rd Grade Teacher
John Williams
3rd Grade Teacher
Courtney Williamson
4th Grade Teacher
Heather Wiyninger
Administrative Associate
Bonnie Youngblood
1st Grade Teacher